SHOW RESULTS

2017
Show Results '17
08.01.2017
Gdańsk (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: A. Szutkiewicz (Pl)
Puppy Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - I V.P., Best Puppy in Breed

04.02.2017
Zielona Góra (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: P. Bozhinovski (Mk)
Junior Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - II/3 ex.

11.02.2017
Bydgoszcz (Poland) - National Dog Show (Valentines Show), judge: E. Chwalibóg (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może GUJEK - I I/2 ex.
Junior Class:
Być Może GULDYNKA - I ex., Junior Winner

11.02.2017
Bydgoszcz (Poland) - National Dog Show (Night Show), judge: M. Draganescu (Ro)
Junior Class:
Być Może GUJEK - I /2 ex., Junior Winner
Junior Class:
Być Może GULDYNKA - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS

25.02.2017
Lublin (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: M. Lewandowski (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - I/2 ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB

04.03.2017
Zielona Góra (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: P. Bozhinovski (Mk)
Junior Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - II/2 ex.

18.03.2017
Katowice (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: V. Piskay (Sk)
Junior Class:
Być Może GUJEK - I/6 ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior
Junior Class:
Być Może GULDYNKA - III/3 ex.

09.04.2017
Gliwice (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: B. Chmiel (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - I/2 ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB

09.04.2017
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: W. Kotik (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może GUJEK - III/4 ex.

23.04.2017
Czeskie Budziejowice (Czech Rep.) - International Dog Show, judge: J. Celakovsky (Cz)
Champion Class:
Być Może FAFEL - I ex., CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB - NEWGrandChampion of Czech Rep. and Champion of ČMKU!!!

14.05.2017
Łódź (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: D. Gattegno (Fr)
Junior Class:
Być Może GUJEK - II/6 ex.
Junior Class:
Być Może GULDYNKA - III/4 ex.

26.05.2017
Moletai (Lithuania) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: E. Balsiukas (Lt)
Junior Class:
Być Może GUJEK - I/3 ex., Junior Club 2017 Winner, Best Junior, III-BIS Junior
Junior Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - II/3 ex.
Junior Class:
Być Może GULDYNKA - I ex., Junior Club 2017 Winner, Best Junior, II-BIS Junior

10.06.2017
Lublin (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: R. Mroczko (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może GUJEK - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB - NEW Junior Champion of Poland!!!

17.06.2017
Kraków (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: N. Sedykh (Ru)
Junior Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - I/5 ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior - NEW Junior Champion of Poland!!!
Junior Class:
Być Może GULDYNKA - II/5 ex.

24.06.2017
Kołobrzeg (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: A. Kot (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior

15.07.2017
Grębiszew (Poland) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: V. Maunder (Fr), J. M. Pacheco (P)
Junior Class:
Być Może GUJEK - I/4 ex., Junior Club 2017 Winner, Best Junior
Junior Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - III/4 ex.
Junior Class:
Być Może GULDYNKA - II/6 ex.
Champion Class:
Być Może FAFEL - II/4 ex.

22.07.2017
Ukmerge (Lithuania) - National Dog Show, judge: V. Verbickij (Blr)
Junior Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior, Best of Breed

22.07.2017
Giessen (Niemcy) - National Dog Show, judge: M. Neugel (Ch)
Junior Class:
Być Może GABRYŚ - II/3 ex.

23.07.2017
Ukmerge (Lithuania) - National Dog Show, judge: M. Verbitskaja (Blr)
Junior Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior - NEW Junior Champion of Lithuania!!!

12.08.2017
Zakopane (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: J. Matyas (Sk)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - I ex., CWC

19.08.2017
Bratysława (Slovakia) - International Dog Show, judge: M. Biros (Sk)
Junior Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - I ex., Junior Winner

19.08.2017
Białystok - Wasilków (Pl) - National Dog Show, judge: S. Szabo (Hu)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może GUJEK - I ex., CWC, Best Adult Male, BOB
Intermediate Class:
Być Może GULDYNKA - I ex., CWC, Best Adult Female, BOS

20.08.2017
Bratysława (Slovakia) - International Dog Show, judge: M. Benkovsky (Sk)
Junior Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB

19.08.2017
Białystok - Wasilków (Pl) - International Dog Show, judge: O. Vondrous (Cz)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może GUJEK - I ex., CWC, Best Adult Male, CACIB, BOB
Junior Class:
Być Może GULDYNKA - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS - NEW Junior Champion of Poland!!!

26.08.2017
Hradec nad Moravici (Czechy) - Great Dane Club Show, judges: Y. McGlynn (Sc), K. Rucker (D)
Junior Class:
Być Może GUJEK - I/4 ex., Junior Czech Club Winner 2017
Junior Class:
Być Może GULDYNKA - I/9 ex., Junior Czech Club Winner 2017, Best Junior, I-BIS Junior!!!
Champion Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - III/3 ex.


2016
Show Results '16
10.01.2016
Gdańsk (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: J. Brzezinski (Mn)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może FASTRYGA - I/2 ex., CWC - NEW Champion of Poland !!!
Open Class:
Być Może FAUNA - I/2 ex., CWC, Best Adult Female, Best of Breed - NEW Champion of Poland !!!

16.01.2016
Nitra (Slovakia) - International Dog Show, judge: M. Benkovsky (Sk)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może FAFEL - I ex., CAC, CACIB

17.01.2016
Nitra (Slovakia) - International Dog Show, judge: T. Havelka (Sk)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może FAFEL - I ex., CAC, Res.CACIB - NEW Champion of Slovakia !!!

06.02.2016
Brno (Czech Rep.) - International Dog Show, judge: M. Krinke (Cz)
Champion Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., CAC, CACIB, BOB

07.02.2016
Brno (Czech Rep.) - International Dog Show, judge: A. Szutkiewicz (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może FAFEL - II ex., Res.CAC
Champion Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., CAC, CACIB, BOB

09.07.2016
Mińsk Mazowiecki (Poland) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: M. Martinez (Es)
Champion Class:
Być Może FAFEL - II ex.
Open Class:
Być Może FASTRYGA - I ex., CWC, Club Winner 2016, BOB, III-BIS !!!
Champion Class:
Być Może FAUNA - I ex., CWC, Club Winner 2016
Klasa Honorów:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - II ex.

06.08.2016
Druskienniki (Lithuania) - International Dog Show, judge: R. Dakić (Srb)
Champion Class:
Być Może FASTRYGA - I ex., CAC - NEW Champion of Lithuania!!!
Champion Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., CAC, Res.CACIB - NEW Champion of Lithuania!!!

06.08.2016
Druskienniki (Lithuania) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: I. Ingraffia (It)
Champion Class:
Być Może FASTRYGA - II ex.
Champion Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., CAC, Lithuanian Club Winner 2016

07.08.2016
Druskienniki (Lithuania) - International Dog Show, judge: Z. Agabeyli (Az)
Champion Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., CAC, CACIB, BOB - NEW InterChampion!!!

10.09.2016
Pilzno (Czech Rep.) - Great Dane Club Show, judges: Dr H. Hollensteiner (D), A. Korozs (Hu)
Open Class:
Być Może FAFEL - I ex., CAC
Minor Puppy Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - I V.P.
Minor Puppy Class:
Być Może GULDYNKA - II V.P.
Champion Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., CAC

18.09.2016
Wawrzkowizna (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: B. Kucharczyk (Pl)
Minor Puppy Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - I V.P., Best Minor Puppy in Breed

25.09.2016
Brno (Czech Rep.) - National Dog Show, judge: J. Celakovsky (Cz)
Champion Class:
Być Może FAFEL - I ex., CAC, BOS

12.11.2016
Kielce (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: J. F. Martin (Fr)
Minor Puppy Class:
Być Może GUJEK - I V.P.
Minor Puppy Class:
Być Może GULDYNKA - I V.P.

03.12.2016
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: P. Król (Pl)
Minor Puppy Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - I V.P., Best Minor Puppy in Breed
Minor Puppy Class:
Być Może GULDYNKA - I V.P.

10.12.2016
Wels (Austria) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: A. Korozs (Hu)
Puppy Class:
Być Może GZYGZAK - II V.P.

10.12.2016
Lublin (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: M. Krinke (Cz)
Puppy Class:
Być Może GUJEK - I V.P., Best Puppy in Breed
Puppy Class:
Być Może GULDYNKA - I V.P.


2015
Show Results '15
14.02.2015
Bydgoszcz (Poland) - National Dog Show (Valenines), judge: M. Kozłowska (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może FASTRYGA - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior
Intermediate Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., CWC, Best Adult Female, BOB

14.02.2015
Bydgoszcz (Poland) - National Dog Show (Night Show), judge: B. Aleksandrov (Ukr)
Junior Class:
Być Może FASTRYGA - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior
Intermediate Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., CWC, Best Adult Female, BOB

07.03.2015
Drzonków (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: S. Nasteski (Md)
Junior Class:
Być Może FASTRYGA - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior - NEW Junior Champion of Poland!!!
Intermediate Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., CWC, CACIB, Best Adult Female, BOB

21.03.2015
Katowice (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: M. J. Melchior (Lux)
Intermediate Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., CWC, CACIB, Best Adult Female, BOB - NEW Champion of Poland!!!

19.04.2015
Lublin (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: R. Mroczko (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może FAUNA - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB

01.05.2015
Łódź (Poland) - National Great Dane Show, judge: J. V. Pocas (P)
Junior Class:
Być Może FIKANDER - III/3 ex.

02.05.2015
Łódź (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: J. Matyas (Sk)
Junior Class:
Być Może FIKANDER - I/3 ex., Junior Winner

23.05.2015
Rzeszów (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: A. Kot (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może FAUNA - I ex., Junior Winner

24.05.2015
Gostynin (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: A. Bogucka (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może FAUNA - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior - NEW Junior Champion of Poland!!!

11.06.2015
Mediolan (Italy) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: G. Staderini (It)
Junior Class:
Być Może FASTRYGA - IV/4 vg.
Champion Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex.

12.06.2015
Mediolan (Italy) - World Dog Show, judge: O. Staunskjaer (Dk)
Junior Class:
Być Może FASTRYGA - I/15 ex., Junior World Winner 2015 !!!!!
Champion Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - II/15 ex.

04.07.2015
Velka Ida (Slovakia) - National Dog Show, judge: C. Pettko (Hu)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może FAFEL - I ex., CAC, Slovakian Winner 2015, BOB

05.07.2015
Velka Ida (Slovakia) - International Dog Show, judge: L. Erdos (Hu)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może FAFEL - I ex., CAC, CACIB, BOB

05.07.2015
Olsztyn (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: S. Podlaski (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może FASTRYGA - I/2 ex., CWC, Best Adult Female, BOB
Open Class:
Być Może FAUNA - I ex., CWC

18.07.2015
Koszalin (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: M. Sowińska (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może FIKANDER - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS

19.07.2015
Koszalin (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: M. Sowińska (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może FIKANDER - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS - NEW Junior Champion of Poland!!!

26.07.2015
Częstochowa (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: A. Szutkiewicz (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może FAUNA - I ex., CWC
Open Class:
Być Może FASTRYGA - I/2 ex., CWC, Res.CACIB

22.08.2015
Pilzno (Czech Rep.) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: V. Rauhoffer (Hu)
Junior Class:
Być Może FAUNA - I/6 ex., CAJC, Junior Club Winner 2015
Intermediate Class:
Być Może FIKANDER - I/2 ex., CAC
Champion Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - II/6 ex., Res.CAC

23.08.2015
Bratysława (Slovakia) - International Dog Show, judge: M. Benkovsky (Sk)
Champion Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., CAC, CACIB, BOB

29.08.2015
Białystok (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: R. Sporr (A)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może FIKANDER - I ex., CWC, Res.CACIB

30.08.2015
Mlada Boleslav (Czech Rep.) - International Dog Show, judge: C. de Giuliani (It)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może FAFEL - I ex., CAC

12.09.2015
Warszawa (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: M. Vretenicic (Mng)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może FIKANDER - I vg.

19.09.2015
Nitranskie Rudno (Slovakia) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: A. Korozs (Hu)
Junior Class:
Być Może FIKANDER - I/4 ex., CAJC, Junior Club Winner 2015
Junior Class:
Być Może FAUNA - II/6 ex.
Junior Class:
Być Może FASTRYGA - III ex.
Champion Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I/2 ex., CAC, Club Winner

03.10.2015
Charleroi (Belgium) - EuDDC, judge: J. Celakovsky (Cz)
Champion Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I/5 ex., Res.CAC

10.10.2015
Czeskie Budziejowice (Czech Rep.) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: V. Adlt (Cz)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może FAFEL - I ex., CAC


2014
Show Results '14
01.06.2014
Cuggiono (Italy) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: S. Boss (Ch)
Champion Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I/2 ex.

08.06.2014
Lublin (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: J. Mrugasiewicz (Pl)
Junior Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior
Open Class:
Być Może EUFEMIA - I ex., CWC, Best Adult Female, Best of Breed - NEW Champion of Poland !!

14.06.2014
Kraków (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: A. Rusinowska (Pl)
Junior Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I/3 ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior

12.07.2014
Warszawa (Poland) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: I. Ingraffia (It)
Champion Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I/3 ex., CWC, Club Winner 2014 !!!
Junior Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I/2 ex., Junior Club Winner 2014, Best Dog in Colour, II-BIS Junior !!! - NEW Młodzieowy Champion of Poland !!!

13.07.2014
Warszawa (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: A. Korozs (Hu)
Junior Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I/3 ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior

01.08.2014
Druskienniki (Lithuania) - International Dog Show, judge: L. Galiaskasrova (Ru)
Junior Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior

02.08.2014
Druskienniki (Lithuania) - International Dog Show, judge: J. Gajewski (Pl)
Champion Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I ex., CAC, Res.CACIB - NEW Champion of Lithuania !!!
Junior Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior - NEW Junior Champion of Lithuania !!!

03.08.2014
Druskienniki (Lithuania) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: W. Kotik (Pl)
Champion Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I ex., CAC
Junior Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., Junior Club Winner Litwy 2014, Best Junior, I-BIS JUNIOR !!!

16.08.2014
Zbraslav u Brna (Czech Rep.) - Great Dane Club Show, judges: D. Sudeikiene (Lt), W. Kotik (Pl)
Minor Puppy Class:
Być Może FAFEL - II/2 V.P.
Minor Puppy Class:
Być Może FASTRYGA - I/2 V.P.
Minor Puppy Class:
Być Może FAUNA - I V.P.
Junior Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - II/6 ex.

07.09.2014
Radom (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: Z. Bogdarova (Ru)
Minor Puppy Class:
Być Może FAUNA - I/2 V.P., Best Minor Puppy in Breed
Minor Puppy Class:
Być Może FASTRYGA - II V.P.
Intermediate Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., CWC, Best Female, BOB

13.09.2014
Warszawa (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: A. Kot (Pl)
Minor Puppy Class:
Być Może FAUNA - I/2 V.P., Best Minor Puppy in Breed
Minor Puppy Class:
Być Może FASTRYGA - II V.P.

13.09.2014
Molenhoek (Netherland) - EuDDC, judge: A. Murante (It)
Champion Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - II/5 ex.
Junior Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I/7 ex., Junior EuDDC 2014 Winner, Best Junior Harlequin !!!

21.09.2014
Łódź (Poland) - I Great Dane Show, judge: G. Hartmann (Hu)
Minor Puppy Class:
Być Może FIKANDER - I V.P., Best Minor Puppy in Breed
Minor Puppy Class:
Być Może FAFEL - I V.P., Best Minor Puppy in Breed, II-BIS Minor Puppies

11.10.2014
Komarom (Hungary) - International Dog Show, judge: A. Korozs (Hu)
Champion Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I ex., CAC, CACIB, BOB - NEW InterChampion!!!
Intermediate Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - II ex., Res.CAC

11.10.2014
Komarom (Hungary) - Special Great Dane Show, judge: T. Konrad (Srb)
Champion Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I ex., CAC
Intermediate Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - II ex.

12.10.2014
Komarom (Hungary) - International Dog Show, judge: S. Facella (It)
Champion Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I ex., CAC - NEW Champion of Hungary!!!
Intermediate Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - II ex., Res.CAC

19.10.2014
Poznań (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: J. Grunt (Pl)
Puppy Class:
Być Może FASTRYGA - I V.P., Best Puppy
Junior Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., Junior Winner, Junior Winner of Poland 2014, Best Junior

25.10.2014
Brno (Czech Rep.) - European Dog Show, judge: B. Muller (Ch)
Puppy Class:
Być Może FAFEL - I V.P., Best Puppy of European Show 2014 (European Promise 2014)
Junior Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., CAJC

25.10.2014
Brno (Czech Rep.) - National Dog Show, judge: G. Bezzechhi (It)
Junior Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I ex., CAJC, BOS - NEW Junior Champion of Czech Rep.!!!

08.11.2014
Kielce (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: A. Świsulska (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - II ex.


2013
Show Results '13
02.03.2013
Zielona Góra - International Dog Show, judge: M. Hałas (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I/3 ex., CWC

16.03.2013
Katowice - International Dog Show, judge: G. Alessandra (It)
Intermediate Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - II/2 ex.

23.03.2013
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - National Dog Show, judge: E. Chwalibóg (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I/2 ex., CWC, Winner, Best of Breed

01.05.2013
Zadar (Croatia) - International Dog Show, judge: N. Imbimbo (It)
Intermediate Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I/1 ex., CAC, Res.CACIB

02.05.2013
Zadar (Croatia) - International Dog Show, judge: Z. Kraljic (Hr)
Intermediate Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I/1 ex., CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed

04.05.2013
Zadar (Croatia) - International Dog Show, judge: M. Gonzalbo (Es)
Intermediate Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I/1 ex., CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed

05.05.2013
Zadar (Croatia) - International Dog Show, judge: B. Rajic (Slo)
Intermediate Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I/1 ex., CAC, CACIB

17.05.2013
Budapeszt (Hungary) - World Dog Show, judge: H. Wagner (D)
Intermediate Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - IV/6 ex. !!!!!!!

18.05.2013
Gödöllő (Hungary) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: P. von Montfoort (Nl)
Intermediate Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I/3 ex., CAC

13.07.2013
Warszawa (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: A. Kochan (Pl)
Champion Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I/2 ex., CWC, Res.CACIB

10.08.2013
Sopot (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: D. Klein (Ro)
Champion Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I/2 ex., CWC, Winner, CACIB

18.08.2013
Toruń (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: L. Pastuszak (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może EUFEMIA - II/2 ex.

24.08.2013
Białystok (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: J. Mrugasiewicz (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może EUFEMIA - II/4 ex.

25.08.2013
Białystok (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: J. R. Walsh (Irl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może EUFEMIA - II/3 ex.

14.09.2013
Warszawa (Poland) - National Dog Show, judge: N. Sedykh (Ru)
Champion Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I ex., CWC, Winner - NEW Champion of Poland !!!!
Open Class:
Być Może EUFEMIA - I ex., CWC, Winner, Best of Breed !!!

22.09.2013
Zgierz (Poland) - Great Dane Club Show, judges: S. Boss (Ch), M. Hiltbrunner (Ch)
Champion Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I/3 ex., CWC, Club Winner 2013 !!!!
Baby Class:
OLINKA Obrowska Tradycja - I/2 V.P., I-BIS BABY !!!

27.10.2013
Poznań (Poland) - International Dog Show, judge: A. Bogucka (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może EUFEMIA - I ex., CWC
Champion Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I/2 ex., CWC, Res.CACIB


2012
Show Results '12
19.05.2012
Salzburg (Austria) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: H. Wagner (D)
Veteran Class:
STEFANKA z Kuźni Napoleońskiej - I ex., Veteran World Clu Winner 2012, I-BIS Veteran

20.05.2012
Salzburg (Austria) - World Dog Show, judge: R. Menaker (USA)
Veteran Class:
STEFANKA z Kuźni Napoleońskiej - I ex., VETERAN WORLD WINNER 2012!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

25.08.2012
Białystok - National Dog Show, judge: J. Opara (Pl)
Junior Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I/2 ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior

26.08.2012
Białystok - International Dog Show, judge: F. Chaykovskaja (Ru)
Junior Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I/1 ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior

09.09.2012
Zgierz - Great Dane Club Show EuDDC, judge: J. V. Pocas (P)
Junior Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - III/8 ex.

14.10.2012
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - National Dog Show, judge: A. Bogucka (Pl)
Junior Class:
FRANCO del Castello delle Rocche - I/3 ex., Junior Winner - NEW Junior Champion of Poland


2011
Show Results '11
19-20.02.2011
Rzeszów - International Dog Show, judge: A. Szutkiewicz (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - II/3 ex.

18-20.03.2011
Katowice - International Dog Show, judge: E. Agafonova-Tripoli (Ru)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - II/4 ex.

09.04.2011
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - National Dog Show, judge: P. Król (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - I/3 ex., CWC, Winner - NEW Champion of Poland !!!

30.04-01.05.2011
Opole - International Dog Show, judge: J. Niciewicz (Pl)
Open Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - II/6 ex.

07.07.2011
Paryż (Francja) - World Dog Show, judge: M. J. Labrousse (Fr)
Open Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - IV/16 ex.

20.08.2011
Bratysława (Slovakia) - International Dog Show, judge: M. Biros (Sk)
Champion Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - II/2 ex., Res.CAC

21.08.2011
Bratysława (Slovakia) - International Dog Show, judge: J. Gajewski (Pl)
Champion Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - I/2 ex., CAC, Res.CACIB

24.09.2011
Moritzburg (Germany) - Great Dane Club Show DDC, judge: J. F. Martin (Fr)
Champion Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - IV ex.

25.09.2011
Moritzburg (Germany) - EuDDC, judge: M. Krinke (Cz)
Champion Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - ex.


2010
Show Results '10
15.03.2009
Wilno (Lithuania) - International Dog Show, judge: B. Muller (Ch)
Junior Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I ex., Junior Winner
Champion Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - I ex., CAC, Res.CACIB

26-08.03.2010
Katowice - International Dog Show, judge: A. Korozs (Hu)
Junior Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - I/4 ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior
Veteran Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., III-BIS Veteran

10.04.2010
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - National Dog Show, judge: J. Niciewicz (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - I/3 ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior

24-25.04.2010
Opole - International Dog Show, judge: A. Kaźmierski (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - I/4 ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior - NEW Junior Champion of Poland>/B>

10-11.07.2010
Warszawa - International Dog Show, judge: D. Papinigiene (Lt)
Champion Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - II/2 ex.

14-15.08.2010
Sopot - International Dog Show, judge: A. Szutkiewicz (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - I/1 ex., CWC
Champion Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I/1 ex., CWC, CACIB - NEW InterChampion !!!

21.08.2010
Bratysława (Slovakia) - International Dog Show, judge: G. Ridarcikova (Sk)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - II/2 ex., Res.CAC
Champion Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I/1 ex., CAC, CACIB, BOB

22.08.2010
Bratysława (Slovakia) - International Dog Show, judge: P. Csaba (Hu)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - I/1 ex., CAC, Res.CACIB
Champion Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I/1 ex., CAC, CACIB

28-29.08.2010
Białystok - International Dog Show, judge: L. Mach (Ch)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - I/1 ex., CWC
Champion Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I/1 ex., CWC, Res.CACIB

11.09.2010
Wilno (Lithuania) - Great Dane Club Show, judges: M. Stourac (Cz), J. F. Martin (Fr)
Junior Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - II/6 ex.
Veteran Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I/1 ex., Best Veteran, I-BIS Veteran

12.09.2010
Wilno (Lithuania) - EuDDC, judges: M. Volzer (Lux), R. Fortsch (D)
Junior Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - vg.
Veteran Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I/2 ex., Best Veteran

19.09.2010
Łódź - Great Dane Club Show, judges: P. van Montfoort (Nl), J. Celakovsky (Cz), D. Sudeikiene (Lt)
Junior Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - I/8 ex., Junior Club Winner 2010, Best Junior
Honour Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - I/1 ex.
Honour Class:
STEFANKA z Kuźni Napoleońskiej - III/3 ex.
Veteran Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I/3 ex., Best Veteran, I-BIS Veteran

30.09.2010
Celje (Słowenia) - European Dog Show, judge: M. Levente (Hu)
Junior Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - IV/11 ex.


2009
Show Results '09
15.03.2009
Wilno (Lithuania) - International Dog Show, judge: B. Muller (Ch)
Junior Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I ex., Junior Winner
Champion Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - I ex., CAC, Res.CACIB

20-22.03.2009
Katowice - International Dog Show, judge: H. Kliebenstein (D)
Junior Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior, Best of Breed
Champion Class:
STEFANKA z Kuźni Napoleońskiej - I ex., CWC, Best Female, CACIB

19.04.2009
Częstochowa - National Dog Show, judge: R. Mroczko (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior

25-26.04.2009
Opole - International Dog Show, judge: P. Szemraj (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I ex., CWC
Champion Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - I ex., CWC, Res.CACIB - NEW Champion of Poland !!

13.06.2009
Erfurt (Germany) - National Dog Show, judge: J. Orenbuch (B)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I ex., CAC/VDH, Best of Breed, an a cup from the judge for best great dane from all colours

14.06.2009
Erfurt (Germany) - International Dog Show, judge: J. Orenbuch (B)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I ex., CAC/VDH, CACIB, Best of Breed

20.09.2009
Łódź - Great Dane Club Show, judges: M. Levente (Hu), L. v.d. Vijver (Nl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - II ex.
Puppy Class:
Być Może DUMKA NA DWA SERCA - III/3 V.P.

27.09.2009
Wrocław - International Dog Show, judge: M. Sowińska (Pl)
Champion Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - I ex., CWC, Best Female, CACIB, Best of Breed - NEW InterChampion!!!
Intermediate Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - III/3 ex.

24.10.2009
Wilno (Lithuania) - International Dog Show, judge: M. Lewandowski (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I ex., CAC, Winner, CACIB, Best of Breed

25.10.2009
Wilno (Lithuania) - International Dog Show, judge: C. Birk (Dk)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I ex., CAC, Winner, CACIB, Best of Breed

08.11.2009
Poznań - International Dog Show, judge: P. Csaba (Hu)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I/3 ex., CWC - NEW Champion of Poland!!!

15.11.2009
Kielce - International Dog Show, judge: M. Bork-Grabkowski (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I ex., CWC, Best Female, CACIB


2008
Show Results '08
09.02.2008
Rzeszów - International Dog Show, judge: A. Kaźmierski (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może BARBARZYŃCA W OGRODZIE - I ex., Junior Winner - NEW Junior Champion of Poland

05.04.2008
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - National Dog Show, judge: I. Studzińska-Romanowska (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - I ex., CWC, Best Female
Intermediate Class:
Być Może BARBARZYŃCA W OGRODZIE - I ex., CWC, Best Male, Best of Breed

04.05.2008
Łódź - International Dog Show, judge: S. Kaluzniacki (USA)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może BARBARZYŃCA W OGRODZIE - II/4 ex., Res.CACIB

10.05.2008
Budapeszt (Hungary) - International Dog Show, judge: T. Janos (Hu)
Champion Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - II ex., Res.CAC

11.05.2008
Budapeszt (Hungary) - International Dog Show, judge: S. Kosics (Hu)
Champion Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - II ex., Res.CAC

12.05.2008
Budapeszt (Hungary) - Special Great Dane Show, judge: T. Jakiel (Hu)
Champion Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - I ex., CAC

25.05.2008
Radom - National Dog Show, judge: J. Szczepańska-Korpetta (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może BARBARZYŃCA W OGRODZIE - I ex., CWC, Best Male

20.07.2008
Gdynia - National Dog Show, judge: E. Nagiel (Pl)
Open Class:
Być Może ALHAMBRA - I ex., CWC, Best Female - NEW Champion of Poland

10.08.2008
Sopot - International Dog Show, judge: J. Szczepańska-Korpetta (Pl)
Champion Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - I ex., CWC, CACIB, Best of Breed

30.08.2008
Białystok - International Dog Show, judge: G. Ridarcikova (Sk)
Open Class:
Być Może BARBARZYŃCA W OGRODZIE - I ex., CWC, CACIB, Best of Breed

30.08.2008
Debrecen (Hungary) - International Dog Show, judge: G. Bezzecchi (It)
Open Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - I ex., CAC, CACIB
Champion Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - I ex., CAC

31.08.2008
Debrecen (Hungary) - International Dog Show, judge: V. Zoltan (SCG)
Open Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - II ex., Res.CAC
Champion Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - I ex., CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed - NEW Champion of Hungary

20.09.2008
Poigny la Foret (Francja) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: M. Stourac (Cz)
Puppy Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I V.P.

21.09.2008
Poigny la Foret (Francja) - EuDDC, judge: M. Neugel (Ch)
Puppy Class:
Być Może CÓRKA STEFANKI - I V.P., I-BIS Puppy

27.09.2008
Arad (Romania) - International Dog Show, judge: A. Gavril (Ro)
Open Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - I ex., CAC, Res.CACIB
Champion Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - I ex., CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed, Transylvania Winner 2008 - NEW Champion of Romania and InterChampion

28.09.2008
Arad (Romania) - International Dog Show, judge: P. Csaba (Hu)
Open Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - I ex., CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed, Romania Winner 2008 - NEW Champion of Romania

12.10.2008
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - National Dog Show, judge: A. Szutkiewicz (Pl)
Open Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - I ex., CWC
Open Class:
Być Może BARBARZYŃCA W OGRODZIE - I ex., CWC, Best Male, Best of Breed - NEW Champion of Poland


2007
Show Results '07
31.03-01.04.2007
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - National Dog Show, judge: P. Król (Pl)
Puppy Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - I V.P., Best Puppy
Open Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - I ex., CWC, Best Female

28.04.2007
Kijów (Ukraine) - International Dog Show, judge: M. Levente (Hu)
Open Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - I ex., CAC, CACIB, Winner of Ukraine 2007

29.04.2007
Kijów (Ukraine) - International Dog Show, judge: L. Mach (Ch)
Open Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - I ex., CAC - NEW Champion of Ukraine

26.05.2007
Budapeszt (Hungary) - International Dog Show, judge: B. Ference (Hu)
Open Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - II ex., Res.CAC

27.05.2007
Budapeszt (Hungary) - International Dog Show, judge: M. Volzer (Lux)
Open Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - I ex., CAC

28.05.2007
Budapeszt (Hungary) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: G. Bezzecchi (It)
Open Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - I ex., CAC

08-10.06.2007
Zagrzeb (Croatia) - Wystawa Europejska, judges: I. Mioć (Hr), S. Cujan (Hr)
Junior Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - IV/12 ex.
Open Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - III/6 ex.

15.07.2007
Gdynia - National Dog Show, judge: P. Król (Pl)
Open Class:
Być Może ALHAMBRA - I ex., CWC, Best Female

18.08.2007
Lenzburg (Szwajcaria) - Great Dane Club Show, judges: J. G. Abad (Es), F. Maier-Breitsamer (D)
Junior Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - III/12 ex.
Champion Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - II/3 ex., Res.CAC

19.08.2007
Lenzburg (Szwajcaria) - EuDDC, judges: A. Korosz (Hu), A. Szutkiewicz (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - ex.
Champion Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - III/3 ex.

26.08.2007
Białystok - International Dog Show, judge: D. Sudeikiene (Lt)
Junior Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior
Open Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - I ex., CWC - NEW Champion of Poland

15.09.2007
Radom - National Dog Show, judge: T. Borkowski (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może BARBARZYŃCA W OGRODZIE - I ex., Junior Winner

23.09.2007
Łódź - Great Dane Club Show, judges: H. Wagner (D), D. Sudeikiene (Lt)
Junior Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - I ex., Junior Club Winner 2007
Junior Class:
Być Może BARBARZYŃCA W OGRODZIE - ex.

07.10.2007
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - National Dog Show, judge: M. Bruska (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może BAJECZNA OLCIA - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior - NEW Junior Champion of Poland
Junior Class:
Być Może BARBARZYŃCA W OGRODZIE - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior, Best of Breed


2006
Show Results '06
01.05.2005
Dobre Miasto - National Dog Show, judge: W. Kotik (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może ALHAMBRA - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior

21.05.2006
Radom - National Dog Show, judge: M. Bruska (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior, Best of Breed

21.05.2006
Słupsk - National Dog Show, judge: J. Mrugasiewicz (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może ALHAMBRA - I ex., Junior Winner

04.06.2006
Płock - National Dog Show, judge: M. Sowińska (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - I ex., CWC

18.06.2006
Szczecin - International Dog Show, judge: A. Kot (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może ALHAMBRA - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior - NEW Junior Champion of Poland

13.08.2006
Sopot - International Dog Show, judge: B. Muller (Ch)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może ALHAMBRA - I ex., CWC, Res.CACIB

01.10.2006
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - National Dog Show, judge: D. Giorgio (It)
Open Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - I ex., CWC

09-12.11.2006
Poznań - World Dog Show, judges: C. Habig (D), I. Selimovic (Hr)
Intermediate Class:
Być Może ALHAMBRA - vg.
Intermediate Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - vg.
Champion Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - ex.


2005
Show Results '05
09.04.2005
Berlin (Germany) - International Dog Show, judge: H. Fischbach (D)
Intermediate Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - I ex., CAC, CACIB, Winner of Berlin 2005

30.04-01.05.2005
Łódź - International Dog Show, judge: G. Hartmann (Hu)
Intermediate Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - I ex., CWC, Res.CACIB - NEW InterChampion
Intermediate Class:
STEFANKA z Kuźni Napoleońskiej - I ex., CWC, CACIB

09-10.07.2005
Warszawa - International Dog Show, judge: P. Król (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - I ex., CWC, Res.CACIB

14.08.2005
Sopot - International Dog Show, judge: H. Dmowska (Pl)
Puppy Class:
Być Może ALHAMBRA - I V.P., Best Puppy

10.09.2005
Warszawa - National Dog Show, judge: J. Sońta (Pl)
Puppy Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - I V.P., Best Puppy
Intermediate Class:
STEFANKA z Kuźni Napoleońskiej - I ex., CWC

18.09.2005
Łódź - Great Dane Club Show, judges: L. v.d. Vijver (Nl), M. Krinke (Cz)/span>
Champion Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CWC, Club Winner 2005
Champion Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - I ex., CWC, Club Winner 2005

06.11.2005
Poznań - International Dog Show, judge: J. Mrugasiewicz (Pl)
Champion Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - I ex., CWC, CACIB, Winner of Poland 2005

10-11.12.2005
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - National Dog Show, judge: P. Bachurzewski (Pl)
Junior Class:
Być Może A'LA ITALIANA - I ex., Junior Winner, Best Junior
Open Class:
STEFANKA z Kuźni Napoleońskiej - I ex. CWC, Best Female, Best of Breed - NEW Champion of Poland


2004
Show Results '04
13.03.2004
Wilno (Lithuania) - International Dog Show, judge: E. Rosenberg (Ru)
Junior Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - I ex., Junior Lithuanian Winner 2004
Champion Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CAC, Res.CACIB

14.03.2004
Wilno (Lithuania) - International Dog Show, judge: D. Sudeikiene (Lt)
Open Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - I ex., CAC, CACIB
Champion Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CAC, Res.CACIB

19-21.03.2004
Katowice - International Dog Show, judge: M. Sowińska (Pl)
Junior Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - I ex., Junior Winner, BOB
Champion Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CWC, CACIB

02-04.04.2004
Warszawa - International Dog Show, judge: I. Selimovic (Hr)
Puppy Class:
STEFANKA z Kuźni Napoleońskiej - I V.P.
Champion Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CWC, Res.CACIB

01-02.05.2004
Łódź - International Dog Show, judge: J. Szczepańska-Korpetta (Pl)
Puppy Class:
STEFANKA z Kuźni Napoleońskiej - I V.P.
Champion Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., Res.CACIB

09.05.2004
Dobre Miasto - National Dog Show, judge: A. Bogucka (Pl)
Junior Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - I ex., Junior Winner - NEW Junior Champion of Poland

26-27.06.2004
Kraków - International Dog Show, judge: A. Szutkiewicz (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - I ex., CWC

04.07.2004
Camairago (Italy) - Great Dane Club Show (Campionato InterClub), judge: M. Sowińska (Pl)
Open Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - II ex., Res.CAC

24-25.07.2004
Kaliningrad (Russia) - International Dog Show, judge: A. Thomassen (S)
Open Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - I ex., CAC, CACIB, BOB
Champion Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CAC, CACIB, BOB - NEW Champion of Russia and InterChampion

08.08.2004
Trakai (Lithuania) - Great Dane Club Show, judge: M. Neugel (Ch)
Champion Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CAC - NEW Champion of Lithuania

25-26.09.2004
Wrocław - International Dog Show, judge: A. Kot (Pl)
Junior Class:
STEFANKA z Kuźni Napoleońskiej - I ex., Junior Winner

03.10.2004
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - National Dog Show, judge: A. Dobrut (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - I ex., CWC, Best Female, BOB

10.10.2004
Zabrze - National Dog Show, judge: A. Szutkiewicz (Pl)
Junior Class:
STEFANKA z Kuźni Napoleońskiej - I ex., Junior Winner

07.11.2004
Poznań - International Dog Show, judge: E. Bukład (Pl)
Junior Class:
STEFANKA z Kuźni Napoleońskiej - I ex., Junior Winner of Poland 2004 - NEW Junior Champion of Poland


2003
Show Results '03
28-30.03.2003
Katowice - International Dog Show, judge: U. Fischer (D)
Intermediate Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CWC, CACIB

01.05.2003
Dobre Miasto - National Dog Show, judge: J. Szczepańska-Korpetta (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CWC, Best Female, BOB

03-04.05.2003
Łódź - International Dog Show, judge: S. Szabo (Hu)
Intermediate Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CWC, CACIB

14.06.2003
Kaliningrad (Russia) - International Dog Show, judge: R. Kadike-Skadina (Lv)
Intermediate Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CAC, Res.CACIB

06.07.2003
Warszawa - National Dog Show, judge: A. Rogowska (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CWC, Best Female, BOB

03.08.2003
Palanga (Lithuania) - International Dog Show, judge: V. Aleksandrov (Ru)
Intermediate Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CWC, Res.CACIB

09-10.08.2003
Sopot - International Dog Show, judge: A. Bogucka (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CWC

16.08.2003
Bratysława (Slovakia) - International Dog Show, judge: G. Bezzecchi (It)
Intermediate Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CAC, CACIB

09.10.2003
Częstochowa - National Dog Show, judge: J. Szczepańska-Korpetta (Pl)
Intermediate Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CWC, Best Female - NEW Champion of Poland

09.11.2003
Poznań - International Dog Show, judge: J. Gajewski (Pl)
Junior Class:
PAPRIKA Margarejro - I ex., Junior Winner of Poland 2003
Intermediate Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., CWC, Res.CACIB


2002
Show Results '02
14.07.2002
Warszawa - National Dog Show, judge: A. Kot (Pl)
Puppy Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I V.P.

22.09.2002
Łódź - Great Dane Club Show, judge: V. Rauhoffer (Hu)
Puppy Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I V.P., III-BIS Puppy

23.11.2002
Kielce - National Dog Show, judge: M. Krinke (Cz)
Junior Class:
AL-KAHIRA Thidalium - I ex., Junior Winner



BEATA KUCHARCZYK, kennel BYĆ MOŻE
Izbicka 137, 04-986 Warszawa, POLAND
cell: +48.601.368.600
tel. +48.22.872.02.08
e-mail: byc_moze[at]poczta.onet.pl


© Copyright by Klaudia Karłowicz
Only for Beata Kucharczyk, Być Może FCI
® All Rights Reserved *2016-2017*